Skip to content
CouponsBeast
NOBL Travel logo
Hot store 16 active offers 🇺🇸 United States

NOBL Travel

Engineered with premium materials and thoughtful details, these are the essentials that define the NOBL travel experience.

nobltravel.com Updated Checked by Noman
Visit NOBL Travel

Total offers

16

Coupon codes

11

Deals

5

Best discount

$58 Off

NOBL Travel Coupons & Deals

Weekender Bag
$58 OFF
Deal
Verified Exclusive Top pick

<p>Travel smarter with the Nobl Travel™ Weekender Bag — a stylish and functional carry-on bag designed for weekend trips, business travel, and everyday use. Featuring a spacious interior, dedicated shoe compartment, padded laptop storage, and multiple organizational pockets, it keeps your essentials neatly organized wherever you go.</p><p>Crafted from durable water-resistant materials with premium finishes, this lightweight weekender bag also includes a built-in luggage sleeve for effortless airport travel. Perfect for short getaways, gym sessions, and overnight trips, the Nobl Travel™ Weekender Bag combines modern style with practical travel convenience.</p>

No expiry date 1 used
Compressible Packing Cubes (6 Pieces)
$58 OFF
Deal
Verified Exclusive Top pick

<p>Maximize your luggage space and travel smarter with the Nobl Travel™ Compression Packing Cubes — the ultimate solution for organized, stress-free packing. Designed for modern travelers, these premium compressible packing cubes help save up to 18% more suitcase space, allowing you to pack more clothes while keeping everything neatly arranged and easy to access.</p><p>Crafted to fit perfectly inside Nobl luggage, these travel packing cubes are made from high-quality, tear-resistant nylon twill for long-lasting durability. The ultra-soft cotton blend interior helps protect your clothing from wrinkles and damage during travel.</p><p>Each cube features a breathable mesh top panel, making it easy to identify your clothes without opening every compartment. Built with anti-snag zippers for smooth and hassle-free packing, these compression cubes are ideal for business trips, vacations, weekend getaways, and carry-on organization.</p><p>Whether you're looking for the best compression packing cubes for travel or durable suitcase organizers that save space, Nobl Travel™ delivers premium performance, convenience, and organization in every trip.</p>

No expiry date
LED Travel Makeup Case
$58 OFF
Deal
Verified Exclusive Top pick

<p><span style="font-size: 15px;">The LED Travel Makeup Case is your on-the-go glam station. It features a distortion-free LED mirror with touch lighting, customizable dividers, and a sleek hard shell that protects your beauty essentials in transit.</span></p><p><span style="font-size: 15px;"><br></span></p><p><span style="font-size: 15px;">Lightweight, structured, and TSA-friendly, this case keeps your routine seamless, wherever you’re headed.</span></p><p><span style="font-size: 15px;"><br></span></p><p><br></p>

No expiry date
10% OFF
Coupon Code
Verified Exclusive Top pick

<p><span style="color: rgb(15, 17, 21); font-family: quote-cjk-patch, Inter, system-ui, -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, &quot;Segoe UI&quot;, Roboto, Oxygen, Ubuntu, Cantarell, &quot;Open Sans&quot;, &quot;Helvetica Neue&quot;, sans-serif; font-size: 16px;">Take 10% off your Nobl Travel order today. Works on carry-ons, check-in luggage, weekender bags, packing cubes, water bottles, luggage tags, and all travel gear. Enter the coupon code at checkout. Today only.</span></p>

Expires 2 May 2027 3,537 used
CODE
Coupon Code
Verified Exclusive Top pick

<p><span style="color: rgb(15, 17, 21); font-family: quote-cjk-patch, Inter, system-ui, -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, &quot;Segoe UI&quot;, Roboto, Oxygen, Ubuntu, Cantarell, &quot;Open Sans&quot;, &quot;Helvetica Neue&quot;, sans-serif; font-size: 16px;">Take $150 off your Nobl Travel order when you spend $750 or more. Works on carry-ons, check-in luggage, weekender bags, packing cubes, water bottles, luggage tags, and all travel gear. Enter the coupon code at checkout. Limited time offer.</span></p>

Expires 8 Jun 2027 4,736 used
CODE
Coupon Code
Verified Exclusive Top pick

<p><span style="color: rgb(15, 17, 21); font-family: quote-cjk-patch, Inter, system-ui, -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, &quot;Segoe UI&quot;, Roboto, Oxygen, Ubuntu, Cantarell, &quot;Open Sans&quot;, &quot;Helvetica Neue&quot;, sans-serif; font-size: 16px;">Take $25 off your Nobl Travel order. Works on carry-ons, check-in luggage, weekender bags, packing cubes, water bottles, luggage tags, and all travel gear. Enter the coupon code at checkout. Limited time offer.</span></p>

Expires 24 Jun 2027 3,635 used
CODE
Coupon Code
Verified

<p><div aria-hidden="true" class="pointer-events-none -mt-px h-px translate-y-[calc(var(--scroll-root-safe-area-inset-bottom)-14*var(--spacing))]"></div></p><div class="qMYqUG_convSearchResultHighlightRoot"><div class="" data-turn-id-container="request-6a31663c-86a4-83ea-bc70-d6f2ae60939a-10" data-is-intersecting="true"><section class="text-token-text-primary w-full focus:outline-none has-data-writing-block:pointer-events-none [&amp;:has([data-writing-block])&gt;*]:pointer-events-auto R6Vx5W_threadScrollVars scroll-mb-[calc(var(--scroll-root-safe-area-inset-bottom,0px)+var(--thread-response-height))] scroll-mt-[calc(var(--header-height)+min(200px,max(70px,20svh)))]" dir="auto" data-turn-id="request-6a31663c-86a4-83ea-bc70-d6f2ae60939a-10" data-turn-id-container="request-6a31663c-86a4-83ea-bc70-d6f2ae60939a-10" data-testid="conversation-turn-32" data-turn="assistant"><div class="text-base my-auto mx-auto pb-10 [--thread-content-margin:var(--thread-content-margin-xs,calc(var(--spacing)*4))] @w-sm/main:[--thread-content-margin:var(--thread-content-margin-sm,calc(var(--spacing)*6))] @w-lg/main:[--thread-content-margin:var(--thread-content-margin-lg,calc(var(--spacing)*16))] px-(--thread-content-margin)"><div data-conversation-screenshot-content="" class="[--thread-content-max-width:40rem] @w-lg/main:[--thread-content-max-width:48rem] mx-auto max-w-(--thread-content-max-width) flex-1 group/turn-messages focus-visible:outline-hidden relative flex w-full min-w-0 flex-col agent-turn"><div class="flex max-w-full flex-col gap-4 grow"><div data-message-author-role="assistant" data-message-id="037392f0-952d-4404-90a1-c809f6c1b00c" dir="auto" data-message-model-slug="gpt-5-3-mini" class="min-h-8 text-message relative flex w-full flex-col items-end gap-2 text-start break-words whitespace-normal outline-none keyboard-focused:focus-ring [.text-message+&amp;]:mt-1" data-turn-start-message="true" tabindex="0"><div class="flex w-full flex-col gap-1 empty:hidden"><div class="markdown prose dark:prose-invert wrap-break-word w-full light markdown-new-styling"><p data-start="406" data-end="889" data-is-last-node="" data-is-only-node=""><strong data-start="406" data-end="889" data-is-last-node="">Save $100 on Nobl Travel with this exclusive coupon code. Nobl Travel offers premium luggage, carry-on suitcases, packing organizers, and travel accessories built for durability, functionality, and modern travel convenience. This limited-time offer helps you get high-quality travel gear at a reduced price, whether for business trips, vacations, or everyday travel. Upgrade your travel experience with smart, organized, and reliable luggage solutions while saving on your order.</strong></p></div></div></div></div><div class="z-0 flex min-h-[46px] justify-start"></div><div class="mt-3 w-full empty:hidden"><div class="text-center"></div></div></div></div></section></div></div>

Expires 5 Feb 2027 4,546 used
CODE
Coupon Code
Verified

<p>Save $100 on Nobl Travel with this exclusive coupon offer. Nobl Travel provides premium luggage, carry-on suitcases, travel sets, packing cubes, and travel accessories designed for durability, functionality, and modern travel needs. This limited-time discount helps you purchase high-quality travel gear at a reduced price, making it easier to stay organized and travel comfortably on business trips, vacations, and everyday journeys.</p>

Expires 25 Dec 2027 5,553 used
CODE
Coupon Code
Verified

<p>Enjoy $25 off your Nobl Travel order with this limited-time coupon offer. Nobl Travel offers high-quality luggage, carry-on suitcases, packing organizers, and travel accessories designed for durability, style, and convenience. Whether you're planning a short trip or a long journey, this discount helps you save on essential travel gear built for modern travelers. Upgrade your travel experience while enjoying reliable and functional products at a better price.</p>

Expires 27 Feb 2027 5,354 used
CODE
Coupon Code
Verified

<p>Save $100 on your Nobl Travel order with this exclusive coupon offer. Nobl Travel features premium luggage, carry-on bags, travel sets, packing organizers, and travel accessories built for durability, comfort, and modern travel needs. This limited-time discount helps you get high-quality travel gear at a reduced price, whether for business trips, vacations, or everyday travel. Upgrade your travel experience while saving on essential gear designed for convenience and organization.</p>

Expires 2 May 2027 5,752 used
CODE
Coupon Code
Verified

<p>Enjoy 10% off at Nobl Travel with this exclusive coupon code. Shop a wide selection of premium luggage, carry-ons, packing organizers, travel sets, and accessories designed to make every journey more convenient. Nobl Travel combines modern design, durability, and functionality to help travelers stay organized on the go. Use this discount to save on high-quality travel essentials for business trips, vacations, and everyday travel.</p>

Expires 20 Feb 2027 5,434 used
CODE
Coupon Code
Verified

<p>Save $150 on your Nobl Travel order with this exclusive discount offer. Nobl Travel provides premium luggage, carry-on suitcases, travel organizers, packing cubes, and travel accessories designed for convenience, durability, and modern travel. Take advantage of this limited-time deal to upgrade your travel gear and enjoy quality products at a reduced price. Whether you're preparing for business trips, vacations, or weekend getaways, this $150 off coupon helps you save on travel essentials built for comfort and organization.</p>

Expires 23 Feb 2027 8,798 used
CODE
Coupon Code
Verified

<p>Nobl Travel offers premium luggage and travel accessories designed to enhance convenience, organization, and mobility while traveling. The brand's collection includes carry-on suitcases, checked luggage, travel kits, packing cubes, and accessories featuring modern functionality such as TSA-approved locks, smooth-rolling wheels, charging ports, and organized storage solutions. Browse the latest Nobl Travel coupon codes, discounts, and special offers to save on travel essentials and luggage built for frequent travelers.</p>

Expires 3 Feb 2027 5,162 used
CODE
Coupon Code
Verified

<p><span style="color: rgb(15, 17, 21); font-family: quote-cjk-patch, Inter, system-ui, -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, &quot;Segoe UI&quot;, Roboto, Oxygen, Ubuntu, Cantarell, &quot;Open Sans&quot;, &quot;Helvetica Neue&quot;, sans-serif; font-size: 16px;">Take $100 off your Nobl Travel order when you spend $500 or more. Works on carry-ons, check-in luggage, weekender bags, packing cubes, water bottles, luggage tags, and all travel gear. Enter the coupon code at checkout. Limited time offer.</span></p>

Expires 25 Jul 2027 3,535 used
DEAL
Deal
Verified

<p><span style="color: rgb(15, 17, 21); font-family: quote-cjk-patch, Inter, system-ui, -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, &quot;Segoe UI&quot;, Roboto, Oxygen, Ubuntu, Cantarell, &quot;Open Sans&quot;, &quot;Helvetica Neue&quot;, sans-serif; font-size: 16px;">Get 67% off sitewide during Nobl Travel's 8th Annual Nobl Day Sale. Works on carry-ons, check-in luggage, weekender bags, packing cubes, water bottles, luggage tags, and all travel gear. No promo code required. Discount applies automatically at checkout. Limited time only.</span></p>

Expires 31 Aug 2027 2,465 used
FREE SHIP
Free Shipping
Verified Exclusive

<p>Enjoy <b data-path-to-node="0" data-index-in-node="6">Free Shipping</b> on every order at Nobl Travel, including the Belmont and premium leather collections</p>

Expires 8 Jan 2027 45 used

Today's top NOBL Travel offers

OfferDiscountExpires
Weekender Bag $58 OFF Ongoing
Compressible Packing Cubes (6 Pieces) $58 OFF Ongoing
LED Travel Makeup Case $58 OFF Ongoing
Enjoy 10% Off Your Order Today 10% OFF 2 May 2027
Save $150 Off Orders Over $750 — 8 Jun 2027
Claim $25 Off With This Coupons Code — 24 Jun 2027
Nobl Travel Coupon Code: Get $100 OFF on Your Order Today — 5 Feb 2027
Grab Up to $100 on Your Orders at Nobl Travel — 25 Dec 2027

16 offers live · 11 codes · last checked 1 August 2026

Noman

Offers checked by

Noman · Content Writer, CouponsBeast

Last checked on 1 August 2026. We test codes and check each offer on the NOBL Travel website before we list it. How we verify coupons

About NOBL Travel

Engineered with premium materials and thoughtful details, these are the essentials that define the NOBL travel experience.

Why isn't my NOBL Travel code working?

  • Check the dates. Codes can end early, so check the expiry date shown on the offer.
  • Check the minimum spend. Many NOBL Travel codes only work above a basket value.
  • Check what's in your basket. Sale items, gift cards and some brands are often excluded.
  • One code per order. Most shops, including NOBL Travel, only accept one discount code at a time.
  • Type it exactly. Codes can be case-sensitive; use the copy button to avoid typos.
  • New customer only? Welcome codes usually work only on your first order and account.

Still not working? Let us know with the "Did it work?" buttons and we'll re-check it.

NOBL Travel FAQs

Promo codes usually fail because of specific restrictions: they may have reached their expiration date, they might apply only to full-priced items (excluding clearance), or your cart hasn't hit the required minimum total. We recommend checking the fine print on the nobltravel.com checkout page or trying a different code from our list to find one that fits your current order.

No, NOBL Travel usually limits you to one promo code per order. However, you can often apply a promo code to items already featured in a sale or clearance offer. This allows you to combine a manual code with an existing site offer for maximum savings.

Add your items to the cart and head to the checkout page. Look for a field labeled "Promo Code" or "Discount Code," paste your code there, and click "Apply" to see your updated total before paying.

Yes, every discount code has a specific expiration date. We recommend checking the expiration date listed on our website as well as the brand's official site to ensure you use the code before it ends.

At CouponsBeast, we prioritize accuracy over quantity. Unlike automated sites, we manually verify our brand offers to ensure they actually work at checkout. We also check the official brand website as well to provide the most up-to-date expiration dates and terms, saving you time and frustration.

We may earn a commission when you shop through links on this site. It never changes the price you pay. Affiliate disclosure